- USA
- California
- Oakland
- Santa Clara
- Vacation Rentals
Santa Clara Rentals By Owner
Find Santa Clara Rentals By Owner and Other Vacation Rentals
- Pool
- Balcony/Terrace
- Bedding/Linens
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- Pool
- TV
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Wellness Facilities
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
About Santa Clara Vacation Rentals on Holiday Rental Villas
Discover more than 3 vacation rentals in Santa Clara that are perfect for your next trip. Whether you are traveling with a group, family, friends, or couples retreat in Santa Clara, Holiday Rental Villas has all types of rental properties with top amenities, including indoor/outdoor/private swimming pools, Wi-Fi, hot tubs, self-catering, and more.
Holiday Rental Villas offers vacation rentals near Santa Clara for all types of travelers, whether you are looking for a luxury home, villa, resort, condo, cabin, cottage, RV rental, or pet friendly accommodation in Santa Clara. Holiday Rental Villas makes it easy to find and compare vacation rentals, matching you with rental properties from different vacation rental websites. By comparing these rental properties, Holiday Rental Villas helps you find the best deals in Santa Clara. Luxury vacation rental prices start from US $71 per night and affordable condos in Santa Clara start from US $71 per night.
Holiday Rental Villas offers a large selection of vacation rentals from top leading sites such as Booking.com, Airbnb, VRBO, Trip.com, RV Share, Outdoorsy, and many more providers. Filter your search dates and discover Santa Clara vacation homes for your next trip.
Frequently Asked Questions About Santa Clara Vacation Rentals
What are the top rated Vacation Rentals in Santa Clara?
There are a lot of options in Santa Clara. If you plan on staying in the Santa Clara area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Vacation Rentals in Santa Clara:
- Urban Oasis to Love, Near SF, Free Parking Onsite
- Luna's Hosted Retreat - Private Family & Pet Friendly 2BR Suite
- Private Guest Suite 30 Mins of SFO/OAK✈| Walk to Transit
- San Francisco Bay Area, Catro Valley
- Centrally Located Home w/Yard in Hayward!
- The Happy Hideaway - Swimming pool inside - 3BR - 2BA- Look at me!
- 4BR Retreat Near Garin Park – Scenic Trails, Pet-Friendly, Fast WiFi
- 7 Bed Single Level Home+Detached Casita, Game Room, Fire-pit, Free Parking/Wi-fi
- Cozy Bay Area Vacation Rental with Patio
- Scenic Hayward Hills Unit with Separate Entrance
Which is the best family rental in Santa Clara?
There are many large, family-friendly vacation homes available in Santa Clara; however, here are the most popular family rentals listed on our site:
- Executive Home, Modern Spacious Retreat!
- Luxury Farm Stay Retreat with Bay Views & Farm Animals
- Perfect for Corporate Retreat, Family Reunion!
- Urban Oasis to Love, Near SF, Free Parking Onsite
- Cozy Bay Area Vacation Rental with Patio
- Spacious 8-BR Home in Hayward with A/C &Parking
- Luna's Hosted Retreat - Private Family & Pet Friendly 2BR Suite
Can we get self-catering vacation rentals in Santa Clara?
Yes, there are 3 self-catering vacation homes in Santa Clara that have hot tubs, swimming pools, & other amenities.
What are the best luxury vacation rentals near Santa Clara?
There are more than 3 luxury villas and vacation homes in or near Santa Clara. Filter by price to compare find the most expensive places to stay on Holidayrentalvillas.
Can we bring our dog to our vacation rental in Santa Clara?
Yes, there are 3 pet friendly vacation homes and places to stays that are available in or near Santa Clara that you may consider.