- USA
- California
- Los Angeles
- The Plaza
- Luxury Rental
The Plaza Luxury Vacation Rentals
Find Luxury Places to Stay Near The Plaza
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- View
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Pet Friendly
- Security/Safety
- Fireplace/Heating
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
About The Plaza Luxury Rental on Holiday Rental Villas
Searching for a luxury rental in or near The Plaza? We have more than 4 luxury homes, villas, cottages, and condos that you can rent in The Plaza.
Holiday Rental Villas has a variety of luxury rentals, including vacation homes, apartments, chalets, luxury penthouses, lake homes, beachfront resorts, villas, and many luxury lifestyle options, many in The Plaza. Whether you are traveling with families or groups, hosting a get-together, or a cocktail party, we have the perfect place for your travel plans. Our rental properties in The Plaza are located in the top places and they come with luxury features throughout the living areas, kitchens, and bedrooms, including private pools, hot tubs, home theatres, amazing views, and plenty of space to relax.
Frequently Asked Questions About The Plaza Luxury Rental
What are the top rated Luxury Rentals in The Plaza?
There are a lot of options in The Plaza. If you plan on staying in the The Plaza area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Luxury Rentals in The Plaza:
- Quiet, comfortable and clean Long Beach unheated pool house.
- Family Retreat near Disney, Knotts, Beaches, Aquarium, Gondala, Entertainment.
- ☀️COASTAL CHIC HAVEN 🌊: pool & billiards table near airport, parks and beaches
- Coastal Lagoon | Pool Heating | Games | Air Hockey
- House for travelers with children!
- Refreshing Escape| Hot Tub| Games| Beautiful Patio
- Fabulous 2-bedroom house with Pool and spa in sunny Long Beach
- Mid-Century Long Beach Home with Private Backyard & Parking
- Guest Home in Lakewood
- Luxury Condo in Prime Location! Close to Shopping and Beaches.
What are the best pet-friendly luxury rentals in The Plaza?
We have many pet-friendly luxury rentals in the The Plaza. The top pet-friendly rentals in The Plaza are:
- Mid Century Modern Beach Villa with Pool - Close to beaches, parks, Disneyland
- Chic Townhome Private Pool Sleeps 8+
- Marriott's Shadow Ridge 2Bedroom 2Bath
- Large1BR house/Travel professional monthly rental/Classy-Quiet serene backyard
- Coastal Lagoon - Pool Heating - Games - Air Hockey
- CA4 House Family Oasis Golf Fire Pit & Games
- Refreshing Escape- Hot Tub- Games- Sleeps 10
- Trendy Getaway - Hot Tub - Putt Putt - Games
See all pet-friendly rentals in The Plaza on Holidayrentalvillas
Do any luxury resorts or villas in The Plaza have a pool?
Yes, there are more than 4 luxury resorts & villas rentals in The Plaza that have indoor/outdoor and private swimming pools. Check out our filter option and find your best places to stay near The Plaza.
What are some great luxury places to stay in The Plaza that have internet access?
Most of the luxury holiday rentals have an internet facility on Holidayrentalvillas . These are some popular places to stay in The Plaza that have internet access:
- Mid Century Modern Beach Villa with Pool - Close to beaches, parks, Disneyland
- Chic Townhome Private Pool Sleeps 8+
- Marriott's Shadow Ridge 2Bedroom 2Bath
- Large1BR house/Travel professional monthly rental/Classy-Quiet serene backyard
- Coastal Lagoon - Pool Heating - Games - Air Hockey
- CA4 House Family Oasis Golf Fire Pit & Games
- Refreshing Escape- Hot Tub- Games- Sleeps 10
- Trendy Getaway - Hot Tub - Putt Putt - Games
How many luxury rentals with hot tubs are available for rent in The Plaza?
There are more than 4 luxury rentals with hot tubs available for rent in The Plaza.